Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0

2013 Trojan Invitational Results

1 post in this topic

Posted · Report post

Place Score Name

 

1st 2nd 3rd 4th

1 222.00 *Central Hardin High School 4 2 4 3

2 174.00 Fairdale High School 3 2 3

3 158.00 *North Hardin High School 4 1 2

4 140.00 *Ohio County High School 2 3 3

5 119.00 *Harrison County High School 1 3 1

6 102.00 Trinity High School 2

7 100.00 St. Xavier High School 1 3

8 71.00 Trigg County 1 2

9 56.00 *Taylor County High School 2

10 42.50 *Moore High School 1 1

11 42.00 Christian Academy IND 2

12 34.00 *Fort Knox High School

13 3.00 Shawnee

 

Place Winners

Weight: 106

1st: Jake Burroughs, North Hardin High School 35- 0

2nd: Kaleb Sap, Ohio County High School 29- 10

3rd: Seth Tichnor, Ohio County High School 1- 2

4th: David Feliciano, Central Hardin High School 1- 5

Weight: 113

1st: Kyle Shults, North Hardin High School 7- 1

2nd: Nathan Lopez, Harrison County High School 11- 8

3rd: Danten Rice, Trinity High School 20- 12

4th: Harry Jenkins, St. Xavier High School 2- 2

Weight: 120

1st: Bradly Pokuta, North Hardin High School 31- 4

2nd: Quentin Newkirk, Fairdale High School 28- 7

3rd: Chase Highlander, Harrison County High School 19- 10

4th: Jared Coffell, Central Hardin High School 29- 13

Weight: 126

1st: Trea Willis, North Hardin High School 27- 2

2nd: Daniel Doty, Christian Academy IND 22- 9

3rd: Blake Brown, Ohio County High School 10- 9

4th: Chris Mudd, Fairdale High School 8- 17

Weight: 132

1st: Tristan Sanders, Fairdale High School 8- 5

2nd: Ryan Bunch, Ohio County High School 22- 10

3rd: Wyatt Overman, Central Hardin High School 38- 4

4th: Johnathon Little, North Hardin High School 19- 22

Weight: 138

1st: Noah Mitchell, Harrison County High School 13- 8

2nd: Trey Sturdy, Christian Academy IND 24- 5

3rd: Daniel Ingram, Trigg County 3- 1

4th: Aaron Chandler, Central Hardin High School 6- 4

Weight: 145

1st: Jacob Bennett, Ohio County High School 31- 5

2nd: Andrew Lee, Central Hardin High School 34- 8

3rd: Miguel Barzey, North Hardin High School 28- 6

4th: Trey Norton, Fairdale High School 27- 10

 

Weight: 152

1st: Klye Bunch, Ohio County High School 29- 8

2nd: Immanual Hill, Fairdale High School 23- 9

3rd: Cole Overman, Central Hardin High School 30- 9

4th: Colby Calhoun, St. Xavier High School 4- 1

Weight: 160

1st: Joey Pulliam, Central Hardin High School 12- 8

2nd: Vince Whitt, Harrison County High School 15- 8

3rd: Ruben Rojas, Moore High School 16- 9

4th: Dylan Bright, Taylor County High School 7- 16

Weight: 170

1st: Dalton Parr, Central Hardin High School 3- 0

2nd: Mitchel Esterle, St. Xavier High School 2- 1

3rd: Brett Rafn, Central Hardin High School 10- 3

4th: Nate Land, North Hardin High School 1- 2

Weight: 182

1st: Trey Jaco, Central Hardin High School 24- 12

2nd: Justin Williams, Harrison County High School 13- 12

3rd: Tate Smith, Trinity High School 3- 1

4th: Jason Reynolds, Taylor County High School 15- 11

Weight: 195

1st: Austin Weird, Fairdale High School 18- 8

2nd: Charlie Saling, Central Hardin High School 26- 12

3rd: Colton Livingston, Trigg County 3- 1

4th: Marco Ruiz, Moore High School 6- 5

Weight: 220

1st: Anthony Jennings, Fairdale High School 26- 2

2nd: Aaron Stevens, Trigg County 33- 2

3rd: Cody Reeser, Central Hardin High School 16- 3

4th: Nick Wafzig, St. Xavier High School 4- 1

Weight: 285

1st: Matt Daugherty, Central Hardin High School 25- 3

2nd: Jesse Brown, Ohio County High School 15- 7

3rd: Luke Shaffer, Ohio County High School 3- 1

4th: Tyler Williams, Fairdale High School 24- 14

Brackets.pdf

0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!


Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.


Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0